Massachusetts Representatives

Office of Rep. James Arciero

Office of Rep. Brian Ashe

Office of Rep. Cory Atkins

Office of Rep. Bruce Ayers

Office of Rep. Ruth Balser

Office of Rep. Christine Barber

Office of Rep. Fred Jay Barrows

Office of Rep. Jennifer Benson

Office of Rep. Donald Berthiaume

Office of Rep. Nicholas Boldyga

Office of Rep. Paul Brodeur

Office of Rep. Antonio Cabral

Office of Rep. Daniel Cahill

Office of Rep. Thomas Calter

Office of Rep. Kate Campanale

Office of Rep. Linda Dean Campbell

Office of Rep. James Cantwell

Office of Rep. Gailanne Cariddi

Office of Rep. Evandro Carvalho

Office of Rep. Gerard Cassidy

Office of Rep. Tackey Chan

Office of Rep. Nicholas Collins

Office of Rep. Mike Connolly

Office of Rep. Edward Coppinger

Office of Rep. Brendan Crighton

Office of Rep. William Crocker

Office of Rep. Claire Cronin

Office of Rep. Daniel Cullinane

Office of Rep. Mark Cusack

Office of Rep. Josh Cutler

Office of Rep. Michael Day

Office of Rep. Marjorie Decker

Office of Rep. David DeCoste

Office of Rep. Robert DeLeo

Office of Rep. Angelo D’Emilia

Office of Rep. Brian Dempsey

Office of Rep. Geoffrey Diehl

Office of Rep. Diana DiZoglio

Office of Rep. Daniel Donahue

Office of Rep. Paul Donato

Office of Rep. Shawn Dooley

Office of Rep. William Driscoll

Office of Rep. Michelle Dubois

Office of Rep. Peter Durant

Office of Rep. James Dwyer

Office of Rep. Carolyn Dykema

Office of Rep. Lori Ehrlich

Office of Rep. Tricia Farley-Bouvier

Office of Rep. Kimberly Ferguson

Office of Rep. Dylan Fernandes

Office of Rep. Ann-Margaret Ferrante

Office of Rep. Michael Finn

Office of Rep. Carole Fiola

Office of Rep. Gloria Fox

Office of Rep. Paul Frost

Office of Rep. William Galvin

Office of Rep. Sean Garballey

Office of Rep. Denise Garlick

Office of Rep. Colleen Garry

Office of Rep. Carmine Gentile

Office of Rep. Susan Williams Gifford

Office of Rep. Thomas Golden

Office of Solomon Goldstein-Rose

Office of Rep. Carlos Gonzalez

Office of Rep. Kenneth Gordon

Office of Rep. Danielle Gregoire

Office of Rep. Patricia Haddad

Office of Rep. Sheila Harrington

Office of Rep. Stephen Hay

Office of Rep. Jonathan Hecht

Office of Rep. Paul Heroux

Office of Natalie Higgins

Office of Rep. Bradford Hill

Office of Rep. Kate Hogan

Office of Rep. Russell Holmes

Office of Rep. Kevin Honan

Office of Rep. Steven Howitt

Office of Rep. Daniel Hunt

Office of Rep. Randy Hunt

Office of Rep. Bradley Jones

Office of Rep. Louis Kafka

Office of Rep. Hannah Kane

Office of Rep. Jay Kaufman

Office of Rep. Mary Keefe

Office of Rep. James Kelcourse

Office of Rep. Kay Khan

Office of Rep. Peter Kocot

Office of Rep. Robert Koczera

Office of Rep. Stephen Kulik

Office of Rep. Kevin Kuros

Office of Rep. John Lawn

Office of Rep. Jack Patrick Lewis

Office of Rep. David Linsky

Office of Rep. Jay Livingstone

Office of Rep. Marc Lombardo

Office of Rep. James Lyons

Office of Rep. Adrian Madaro

Office of Rep. John Mahoney

Office of Rep. Liz Malia

Office of Rep. Brian Mannal

Office of Rep. Ronald Mariano

Office of Rep. Paul Mark

Office of Rep. Christopher Markey

Office of Rep. Juana Matias

Office of Rep. Joseph McGonagle

Office of Rep. Joseph McKenna

Office of Rep. Paul McMurty

Office or Rep. Joan Meschino

Office of Rep. James Miceli

Office of Rep. Aaron Michlewitz

Office of Rep. Leonard Mirra

Office of Rep. Rady Mom

Office of Rep. Frank Moran

Office of Rep. Michael Moran

Office of Rep. David Muradian

Office of Rep. Matt Muratore

Office of Rep. James M. Murphy

Office of Rep. Brian Murray

Office of Rep. David Nangle

Office of Rep. Harold Naughton

Office of Rep. Shaunna O’Connell

Office of Rep. James O’Day

Office of Rep. Keiko Orrall

Office of Rep. Jerald Parisella

Office of Rep. Sarah Peake

Office of Rep. Alice Peisch

Office of Rep. Thomas Petrolati

Office of Rep. Smitty Pignatelli

Office of Rep. Elizabeth Poirier

Office of Rep. Denise Provost

Office of Rep. Angelo Puppolo, Jr.

Office of Rep. David Rogers

Office of Rep. John Rogers

Office of Rep. Dennis Rosa

Office of Rep. Jeffrey Roy

Office of Rep. Byron Rushing

Office of Rep. Dan Ryan

Office of Rep. Jeffrey Sanchez

Office of Rep. Angelo Scaccia

Office of Rep. Paul Schmid

Office of Rep. John Scibak

Office of Rep. Alan Silvia

Office of Rep. Frank Smizik

Office of Rep. Todd Smola

Office of Rep. Theodore Speliotis

Office of Rep. Thomas Stanley

Office of Rep. William Straus

Office of Rep. Jose Tosado

Office of Rep. Paul Tucker

Office of Rep. Chynah Tyler

Office of Rep. Steve Ultrino

Office of Rep. Aaron Vega

Office of Rep. John Velis

Office of Rep. David Vieira

Office of Rep. Roselee Vincent

Office of Rep. Joseph Wagner

Office or Rep. Chris Walsh

Office of Rep. Thomas Walsh

Office of Rep. Timothy Whelan

Office of Rep. Susannah Whipps Lee

Office of Rep. Donald Wong

Office of Rep. Jonathan Zlotnik